Lebanon County Republican Committee

Officers
Chairman: Edward W. Lynch, Jr.
Vice Chair: Pier Hess Graf
Secretary: Dawn Blauch
Treasurer: Donnette Quairoli

District 1
Third Ward:
Fifth Ward East: Ian Firestine, Robert Firestine, Lindsay Firestine
Fifth Ward Middle: Joseph Miller
Fifth Ward West: Marion Bleistine, Dorothy E. Keller, Donna Meade
Sixth Ward: Shawn Woodhouse
Seventh Ward: Richard Bleistine, David B. McWilliams, Tannon Miller
Ninth Ward: Gwen L. Boyer, Jon Shuey, Paul H. Sweinhart
Tenth Ward: Bonnie Bleistine, Richard Bleistine, William P. Eckenroth

District 2
First Ward East: Michael A. Wolfe, Edward W. Lynch, Jr., Eric Sevco
First Ward Middle: Daniel Bost, Michael J. Kuhn, Chris Miller
First Ward West: Scott M. Barry, Thomas Cahill
Second Ward East: Lonnie M. Long, Melissa A. Long, Robert P. Hoffman
Second Ward West: Peter Ehrgood, W. Lawrence Hess, Philip L. Martin
Fourth Ward: Anthony M. Magaro, Gregory T. Swoyer
Eighth Ward: Lisa M. Arnold, David Eiceman , Pier Hess Graf
West Lebanon: Paul Matters, Phylis Dryden

District 3
Palmyra Boro East: Joshua J. Brinser, Carissa Mellinger, Kate E.B. Witt
Palmyra Boro North: Gerald Keller, Barb Keller, Jane Quairoli
Palmyra Boro West: Shane Gingrich, John D. McKelvey
North Londonderry East: Patricia Braden, Dawn Brown, Casey Long
North Londonderry North: Dana Rae Brouillette, Liberty Brouillette, Matt Brouillette
Londonderry West: Stephanie Grumbein ,  Sandra L. Paveglio
South Londonderry Middle: Dawn Blauch, Kermit Bell, Barb Smith
South Londonderry North: William Ames, Faith Bucks, William J. Bova
South Londonderry South: Patrica Kline, Diana Lynn Orley, Paul Schmidt

District 4
Cleona Boro: Larry P. Minnich, Michael David Mumma, Michelle Whitman
Annville Twp. East: Tucker R. Hull, John W. Pellow, Kandice Kerwin Hull
Annville Twp West: Russ Diamond, Beth McCormack, Patricia B. Vincent
North Annville Twp.: Charles Greenawalt, Esther Greenawalt, Cindy Eby
South Annville: Elizabeth Judd, William Dougherty, Harry L. Fies

District 5
Myerstown Boro North: Tom Hetrick, Corey Leedom, Brian Ziegler
Myerstown Boro South: Hunter Bailey, Damian Fisher, Jack Hamlett
Richland Boro: Cameron Strause, Kelly J. Huffstutler, Stephen J. Kiefer
Heidelberg Twp. Kleinfeltersville: Thomas J. Ferrari, Shawn Gerhardt-Kreiser, Lynnette Fox
Heidelberg Twp. Schaefferstown: Constantinos Scaros, Andrew Winters, Christopher Barry
Jackson Twp. North: Tim Knight, Dori Noonan, Madeline Noonan
Jackson Twp. East: Thomas B Morrissey, Joya Morrissey, Angela Shirk
Jackson Twp. West: Ann Gruber, Tom Houtz, Ray Ondrusek
Millcreek Twp: Lori M. Landis, Steven Landis, Christine A. Zimmerman

District 6
Jonestown: Justin “Gus” Shuey, Donnette Quairoli, Joseph Quairoli
Bethel Twp. Fredericksburg: Jason Eisenhauer, Kenneth Rhoads, Sally Thompson
Bethel Twp. Mt. Zion: Kyle Sidle, Jan Griffe, Russell Wolfe, Jr.
East Hanover: Christy Clinger, Gregory Clinger, Thomas E. Folmer
Swatara North: Serena S. Donmoyer, Todd D. Donmoyer, Zachary Donmoyer
Swatara South: Jennifer Albright, Christi Gensler, Pat Gahres
Union Twp. Green Point: Keri DeMichiel, Shane Felty, Sallie A. Neuin
Union Twp. Lickdale: Nicole Sidle, Thomas Richie, Darry Yocum

District 7
Cornwall North: Mark Thomas, Susan Zug, Josh Brown
Cornwall South: Bill Kuhn, Joseph C. Mesics, Frank X. Ryan
Mt. Gretna Boro: Scott Shea, Steve Gibble, Larry D. Roush
North Cornwall West: Edward W. Dannels, Michael Wahmann, Robert Phillips
North Cornwall South: Herman Weimer, Anthony Miller, Matt Shirk
North Cornwall North: Eric Walter, Linda Jackson, Jane F. Miller
West Cornwall Twp.: Christian Brightbill, Catherine E. Palermo, Jeffery D. Steckbeck

District 8
North Lebanon East: David J. Arnold, Dale Coleman, Ardy Snook, Sr.
North Lebanon Middle: Dick Miller, Robert Mettley, Dawn Resanovich
North Lebanon West: Bob Hoch, Michael S Long, Steven Michael Wolfe
South Lebanon North: Benjamin Baker, Jeffrey C. Marley, Jim Schaeffer
South Lebanon South: Alicia Arnold, Ian M. Ehrgood, Joel W. Zug
South Lebanon West: Maureen D. Gallo, Jackie Cluck, Kevin Endy

Executive Committee

Chair: Edward W. Lynch Jr.
Vice Chair: Pier Hess Graf
Secretary: Dawn Blauch
Treasurer: Donnette Quaroli

State Committee Members: Dawn Resanovich, Dave Arnold, Robert J Phillips, Nicole Sidle

District 1 Leaders: Tannon Miller, Bill Eckenroth
District 2 Leaders: Dan Bost, Lisa M Arnold
District 3 Leaders: Bill Bova, Casey Long
District 4 Leaders: Bill Dougherty, Charles Greenawalt
District 5 Leaders: Thomas B. Morrissey, Jr., Maddie Noonan
District 6 Leaders: Joseph Quairoli, Russell Wolfe
District 7 Leaders: Alex Gamble, Mike Wahmann
District 8 Leaders: Dawn Resanovich

STATE LAWMAKERS
State Senator Chris Gebhard, Representative Frank X. Ryan, Representative Russ Diamond

COUNTY ELECTED OFFICIAL
District Attorney, Pier Hess Graf

LEBANON CITY ELECTED OFFICIAL
Mayor Sherry Capello

MUNICIPAL ELECTED OFFICIAL
William Bering

FINANCE COMMITTEE
Shawn Gehart-Kreiser

YOUNG REPUBLICANS
Matt Urban

REPUBLICAN WOMEN
Faith Bucks

REGISTRATION
Steven Michael Wolfe

MEMBERS AT LARGE

Steve Gibble (Parliamentarian)
Brian Craig
Bruce E. Klingler

Alex Gamble

Mike Long
Carrissa Mellinger
Chris Miller
Sallie Neiun
Justin Shuey
Barb Smith
Herman Weimer
Jeff Yocum

Click below for proxy.

LCRC-proxy2.pdf