LCRC Members & By-Laws

Lebanon County Republican Committee

Officers
Chairman: Bill Bova
Vice Chair: Dawn Blauch
Secretary: Kermit Bell
Treasurer: Faith Bucks
Parliamentarian: George Potash

District 1

Third Ward: Jessica L. Fox, Ryan J. Fraytic
Fifth Ward East: Ian Firestine, Robert Firestine, Frank A. Nye
Fifth Ward Middle: Tyler B. Duvall, Angelina Marko, George Shaak, Jr.
Fifth Ward West: Dorothy E. Keller, Carlos Pichardo
Sixth Ward:
Seventh Ward: Scott Roush, Edward Matthews, Michael R. Ceresini
Ninth Ward: Charles Lichtman, Jon Shuey, Paul H. Sweinhart
Tenth Ward: William P. Eckenroth, Robert Maurer, Angela Leah Reinhart

District 2
First Ward East: Maxwell Amerman, Edward W. Lynch, Jr., Eric Sevco
First Ward Middle: Daniel Bost, Michael J. Kuhn, Yvonne Kuhn
First Ward West: Scott M. Barry, Linda Cahill, Thomas Cahill
Second Ward East: Lonnie M. Long, Melissa A. Long, Brian Martin
Second Ward West: Lora L. Lebo, Steven P. Leibig, Sarah E. Stager
Fourth Ward: Christopher Fenstermaker, Jennifer Fenstermaker, Gregory T. Swoyer, Jr.
Eighth Ward: Pier Hess Graf, Denise Potash, George Potash
West Lebanon: Phylis C. Dryden, Paul Matters, Jr., Sally Ann Templin

District 3
Palmyra Boro East: Joshua J. Brinser, Denver Wilson, Shawn Witmer
Palmyra Boro North: Anthony Catalani, Kristin Catalani, Marcus Riddell
Palmyra Boro West: Aaron Bechtel, John Brettler, Brian Craig
North Londonderry East: Casey Long, Kody Sitch, Sandra B. Pushnik
North Londonderry North: Amanda Felker, Jake Felker, Christopher C. Kimmell
North Londonderry West: Jessica Mintonye, Nate Tulli
South Londonderry Middle: Kermit Bell, Dawn Blauch, Barb Smith
South Londonderry North: William J. Bova, Faith Bucks, Anthony Downey
South Londonderry South: Shane Arrigoni, Patrica S. Kline, Diana Lynn Orley

District 4

Cleona Boro: Larry P. Minnich, Michael David Mumma, Michelle Whitman
Annville Twp. East: Tony Finkle, John McNamara, Paul Savini
Annville Twp West: Russ Diamond, Mark Kaylor, Beth McCormack
North Annville Twp.: Cindy Eby, Doug Eby, Charles Greenawalt
South Annville: Bill Dougherty, Harry L. Fies, Derek Speece

District 5
Myerstown Boro North: Corey Leedom, Ronda L. Lucas
Myerstown Boro South: Bryan Bowman, Margaret Bowman, Damian Fisher
Richland Boro: Kelly Bricker, Stephen Kiefer, Shirley Landes
Heidelberg Twp. Kleinfeltersville: Thomas J. Ferrari, Dennis Foltz, Shawn Gerhardt-Kreiser
Heidelberg Twp. Schaefferstown:  Christopher Barry, John Barry, Penny Barry
Jackson Twp. North: Michelle Gundrum, Tim Knight, Rachel Moyer
Jackson Twp. East: Thomas B. Morrissey, Barb Seifert
Jackson Twp. West: Ray Ondrusek, Brian Ziegler, Tanya Ziegler
Millcreek Twp: Vanessa P. Buzey, Bonnie Kantner, Jack Keener

District 6
Jonestown: Justin “Gus” Shuey, Donnette Quairoli, Joseph Quairoli
Bethel Twp. Fredericksburg: Jason Eisenhauer, David Shaffer, Sally Thompson
Bethel Twp. Mt. Zion: Dorinda Blatt, Russell S. Wolfe, Jr.
East Hanover: Christy Clinger, Gregory Clinger, Travis Stauffer
Swatara North: Alexis Williard Lechleitner, Faith Lutz, Jeffrey Lutz
Swatara South: Jennifer Albright, Bill Bering Jr., Pat Gahres
Union Twp. Green Point: Cole Felty, Shane Felty, Sallie A. Neuin
Union Twp. Lickdale: Donna Bernheisel, Jim Bernheisel, Charles T. Jones

District 7
Cornwall North: Ruth Ann Schlegel, Mark Thomas, Peter Zug
Cornwall South: Arthur Carpenter, Bryan Pilkington
Mt. Gretna Boro:
North Cornwall West: Edward W. Dannels, Travis Steiner, Michael Wahmann
North Cornwall South: Tracie Clemens, Horace Ehrgood, Peter Ehrgood
North Cornwall North: Linda Jackson, Nathan Vogel, Eric Walter
West Cornwall Twp.: Rodney Heisey, Jeffery D. Steckbeck, Dennis Tulli

District 8
North Lebanon East: Dale C. Coleman, Barbara Platt, Ardy Snook, Sr.
North Lebanon Middle: Jason Koehler, Robert Mettley, Jeremy Stone
North Lebanon West: Alex Gamble, Michael S Long, Steven Michael Wolfe
South Lebanon North: Bryan Gates, Jose Kuilan, Jeffrey C. Marley, Jr.
South Lebanon South: Ian M. Ehrgood, Belinda Spicer, Joel W. Zug
South Lebanon West: Thomas Bechtold, Maureen D. Gallo, Doris Shyda

Executive Committee

Chair: Bill Bova
Vice Chair: Dawn Blauch
Secretary: Kermit Bell
Treasurer: Faith Bucks

State Committee Members:

District 1 Leaders:
District 2 Leaders:
District 3 Leaders:
District 4 Leaders:
District 5 Leaders:
District 6 Leaders:
District 7 Leaders:
District 8 Leaders:

STATE LAWMAKERS
State Senator Chris Gebhard, Representative Russ Diamond, Representative John Schlegel

COUNTY ELECTED OFFICIAL
Bob Phillips

LEBANON CITY ELECTED OFFICIAL
Mayor Sherry Capello

MUNICIPAL ELECTED OFFICIAL
William Bering

FINANCE COMMITTEE
Casey Long

YOUNG REPUBLICANS
Anthony M. Catalani II

REPUBLICAN WOMEN
Dawn Blauch

REGISTRATION
Steven Wolfe

MEMBERS AT LARGE